Lindo Apartamento De 1 Quarto Com Vista Para O Mar
| Free Wi-Fi Free Wi-Fi in rooms | Swimming Pool Outdoor swimming pool | Private beach Beach access |
| On-site Dining Bar/ Lounge area |
To enjoy your vacation in Arraial do Cabo, stay at Lindo Apartamento De 1 Quarto Com Vista Para O Mar Arraial do Cabo, which is about a 10-minute drive from The Small Beaches and merely 0.6 km from Guarani Square. Welcoming guests with a sauna, the apartment lies in the vicinity of Playa Grande.
This apartment is approximately 20 minutes' walk from Oceanographic Museum of IEAPM, which is an excellent place to improve cultural awareness. As Prainhas do Pontal do Atalaia is 3.2 km from the accommodation.
A number of in-room facilities, including a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, are featured in a balcony.
Well-connected to many sights, Lindo Apartamento De 1 Quarto Com Vista Para O Mar is a short way from Arraial do Cabo bus station. Also, a swimming pool is offered to guests to relax in.
- Local attractions
- Mirante da Boa Vista300 m
- I9600 m
- Independence Square550 m
- Grande Beach700 m
- Orla Flavia Alessandra750 m
- Estatua da atriz Flavia Alessandra750 m
- Praia Grande750 m
- Airports
- Cabo Frio International11 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Free Wi-Fi
- Parking
- 24-hour security
- Smoke detectors
- Fire extinguishers
Meals and drinks
- Bar/ Lounge area
Activities and relaxation
- Outdoor swimming pool
- Beach access
- Sauna
- Pool with view
- Shallow end
In the room
- Free Wi-Fi in rooms
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near Lindo Apartamento De 1 Quarto Com Vista Para O Mar?
Guests of Lindo Apartamento De 1 Quarto Com Vista Para O Mar can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, The Small Beaches, placed about 10 minutes' drive away. Other sights are As Prainhas do Pontal do Atalaia (3.2 km) as well as Guarani Square (0.6 km). - ❓
How far is the city centre from Lindo Apartamento De 1 Quarto Com Vista Para O Mar?
It will take a 10-minute walk to get from Lindo Apartamento De 1 Quarto Com Vista Para O Mar to the city centre. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Lindo Apartamento De 1 Quarto Com Vista Para O Mar?
At Lindo Apartamento De 1 Quarto Com Vista Para O Mar, guests are asked to check in at 14:00, and check out until 10:00. - ❓
Which spa facilities does Lindo Apartamento De 1 Quarto Com Vista Para O Mar provide?
On-site, guests of Lindo Apartamento De 1 Quarto Com Vista Para O Mar can relax with a sauna.